RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Greeley Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greeley, Colorado
you RUN the place
1515 14th Avenue, Greeley, Colorado, 80631, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (10 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2012 - (7 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
Recap - 2015 Colorado Outdoor State Meet - Brent New
May 17th 2015, 7:33pm
5/14-16/15 - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships Live Webcast Info
May 12th 2015, 6:43pm
2015 Results - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 11th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - St Vrain Invitational
May 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - St Vrain Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
St Vrain Invitational
- May 8, 2015
Longmont High School, Longmont, CO, US, 80501
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Battle Mountain
Boulder
Brighton
Broomfield
Caliche
Centaurus
Denver Christian
Durango
Elizabeth
Erie
Estes Park
Fairview
Fort Collins
Fort Lupton
Fossil Ridge
Frontier
Greeley Central
Greeley West
Holy Family
Jefferson Academy
Longmont
Loveland
Lyons
Middle Park
Monarch
Mountain View
Nederland
Niwot
Palmer Ridge
Platte Canyon
Poudre
Resurrection Christian
Rocky Mountain
Silver Creek
Skyline
Thompson Valley
University
Vail Christian
Vista Ridge
Weld Central
Wiggins
Windsor
Wray
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Xiong, Jordan
11
Broomfield
10.90
-0.6
9
2
Winick, Noah
12
Windsor
11.15
-0.6
9
3
Berger, Conlan
11
Longmont
11.20
-0.6
9
4
Gish, Nathan
12
Poudre
11.22
-0.6
9
5
Schmitt, Collin
11
Greeley Central
11.35
+0.3
7
6
Rudlong, Tullef
12
Lyons
11.37
-0.6
9
7
Stowers, Eric
12
Vista Ridge
11.37
-0.6
9
8
Kelley, Preston
12
Fort Collins
11.41
+0.1
8
9
Drake, Kody
11
Greeley Central
11.42
+0.1
8
10
Espinoza, Gianni
11
Longmont
11.50
+1.1
6
11
Oliver, Bruce
12
Monarch
11.51
+0.1
8
12
Bostak, Sam
11
Fort Collins
11.53
+0.3
7
13
Thomas, Seth
12
Skyline
11.53
+0.0
5
14
Miller, Sean
11
Rocky Mountain
11.57
+1.1
6
15
Robinson, Lj
10
Elizabeth
11.58
+0.1
8
16
Kram, Braden
10
Skyline
11.63
+0.1
8
17
Mai, Kylar
12
Frontier
11.63
+0.3
7
18
Burgess, Logan
11
Monarch
11.67
+1.1
6
19
Laliberte-Merril, Noah
11
Fort Collins
11.68
+0.9
3
20
Johnson, Cody
12
Windsor
11.73
+0.3
7
21
Pickett, Trevor
9
Silver Creek
11.74
+0.3
7
22
Walker, Emmanuel
11
Vista Ridge
11.74
+0.3
7
23
Hakes, Daniel
12
Erie
11.77
+0.0
5
24
Finegan, Shane
10
Wiggins
11.78
+0.3
7
25
Curtis, Tyler
11
Elizabeth
11.78
-0.8
4
26
Colin, Robert
9
Windsor
11.79
+1.1
6
27
DeNicola, Andy
12
Palmer Ridge
11.80
+1.1
6
28
Baskin, Autry
11
Rocky Mountain
11.80
+0.0
5
29
Martin, Avery
11
Rocky Mountain
11.84
+1.1
6
30
Shrestha, Rajat
11
Niwot
11.85
+0.0
5
31
Bradbury, Caden
10
Silver Creek
11.88
+0.0
5
32
Urban, Gavin
10
Vista Ridge
11.89
+0.9
3
33
Rasmussen, Weston
11
Boulder
11.89
+1.1
6
34
Logan, Tyler
11
Mountain View
11.90
+0.0
5
35
Haaland, Oliver
10
Durango
11.92
+1.1
6
35
Tadla, Jared
12
Platte Canyon
11.92
+0.0
5
37
Hein, Tyler
9
Wiggins
11.94
-0.8
4
38
Wylie, Tyler
9
Akron
11.98
+0.9
3
39
Salcido, Daniel
12
Fort Lupton
12.00
+0.9
3
40
Smith, Tristan
11
Broomfield
12.02
+0.9
3
41
McGill, David
10
Centaurus
12.05
+0.9
3
42
Schulz, Cade
12
Wray
12.12
+0.0
5
43
Sun, Zachary
11
Fairview
12.13
-0.8
4
44
Wathen, Cody
11
Skyline
12.14
-0.8
4
45
Kidd, James
12
Thompson Valley
12.16
-0.8
4
46
Curell, Sean-Tyler
10
Erie
12.17
-0.8
4
47
Suarez, Stefan
11
Fairview
12.23
-0.8
4
48
Torres, Jalon
10
Broomfield
12.24
-0.8
4
49
Dunlop, Bryan
11
Durango
12.30
-0.2
2
50
Johnson, Jacob
9
Frontier
12.31
-0.2
2
51
Trowell, Enoch
9
Centaurus
12.36
-0.2
2
52
Taylor, Jack
9
Resurrection Chr
12.37
-0.2
2
53
Holling, Jack
11
Resurrection Chr
12.40
+0.9
3
54
Hernandez, Felix
12
Greeley West
12.41
-0.2
2
55
Loma, Trai
10
University
12.49
+0.3
1
56
Munoz, Adrian
12
Palmer Ridge
12.54
-0.2
2
57
Deakin, Andrew
10
Erie
12.56
+0.9
3
58
Ruis, Diego
10
Greeley West
12.69
-0.2
2
59
Serlin, Dylan
10
Centaurus
12.70
-0.2
2
60
Escobar, Emmanuel
10
Battle Mountain
12.79
+0.3
1
61
Kim, Caleb
Longmont
12.81
+0.3
1
62
Anderson, Chris
9
Poudre
12.93
+0.3
1
--
Long, Trevin
12
Loveland
DNF
-0.6
9
--
DeLaRosa, Michael
9
Greeley West
DNS
+0.3
1
--
Walters, Eli
12
Boulder
DNS
+0.1
8
--
Bowen, Ryan
11
Brighton
DNS
+0.3
7
--
Kress, Jordan
11
Mountain View
DNS
+0.1
8
--
Boylen, Brian
12
Palmer Ridge
DNS
+0.1
8
--
Cook, Trevor
11
Longmont
DNS
-0.6
9
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drake, Kody
11
Greeley Central
23.05
+2.0
8
2
Goodner, Logan
11
Longmont
23.33
+2.0
8
3
Briggs, Jack
10
Fort Collins
23.72w
+2.7
7
4
Schmitt, Collin
11
Greeley Central
23.85w
+2.7
7
5
Hinkley, Tristan
11
Vista Ridge
23.89w
+2.7
7
6
Bradbury, Caden
10
Silver Creek
24.23w
+2.6
4
7
Puckett, Ryne
11
Centaurus
24.32
+1.6
6
8
Robinson, Lj
10
Elizabeth
24.36
+2.0
8
9
Hakes, Daniel
12
Erie
24.72
+1.6
5
10
Smith, Tristan
11
Broomfield
24.82
+1.6
5
11
Daniels, Mason
12
Vail Christian
24.88
+1.6
6
12
Demello, Shane
12
Fort Collins
24.90w
+2.7
7
13
Curell, Sean-Tyler
10
Erie
24.91
+1.3
3
14
Suarez, Stefan
11
Fairview
24.96
+1.3
3
15
Archuleta, Chance
10
Battle Mountain
25.13
+1.3
3
16
Benson, Dylan
10
Elizabeth
25.23
+1.3
3
17
Elliot, Chase
11
Broomfield
25.25w
+2.6
4
18
Botello, Jesus
12
Fort Lupton
25.77
+1.3
2
19
Haraldson, Erik
11
Centaurus
25.99
+1.3
2
20
Cabrera, Antonio
9
Broomfield
26.04
+1.3
3
21
Hernandez, Felix
12
Greeley West
26.09
+1.3
2
22
Sheneman, Nathaniel
9
Greeley West
26.51
+1.1
1
23
Escobar, Emmanuel
10
Battle Mountain
28.59w
+2.6
4
--
Elcock, Deshon
12
Skyline
DNS
+2.0
8
--
Kram, Braden
10
Skyline
DNSw
+2.7
7
--
Harrison Scipio-Ajan, Kh
10
Silver Creek
DNS
+1.3
3
--
Bradberry, Andrew
12
Thompson Valley
DNS
nwi
9
--
Dietrich, Matthew
12
University
DNS
+1.6
5
--
Thomas, Seth
12
Skyline
DNS
+1.6
5
--
Murrow, Dakota
12
Resurrection Chr
DNS
+1.6
6
--
Taylor, Jack
9
Resurrection Chr
DNS
+1.1
1
--
Roche, Preston
12
Poudre
DNS
nwi
9
--
Kim, Caleb
Longmont
DNS
+1.1
1
--
Baldwin, Amos
12
Rocky Mountain
DNS
nwi
9
--
Winick, Noah
12
Windsor
DNS
+2.0
8
--
Taylor, Isaiah
12
Vista Ridge
DNSw
+2.6
4
--
Finegan, Shane
10
Wiggins
DNSw
+2.7
7
--
Lonnberg, Bailey
12
Weld Central
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Schulz, Cade
12
Wray
DNS
+1.6
6
--
Johnson, Cody
12
Windsor
DNSw
+2.7
7
--
Waddell, Jesse
12
Windsor
DNS
+2.0
8
--
Measner, Caleb
10
University
DNS
+1.1
1
--
Stowers, Eric
12
Vista Ridge
DNS
nwi
9
--
Laurienti, Jake
9
Lyons
DNS
+1.1
1
--
Bostak, Sam
11
Fort Collins
DNS
+1.6
6
--
Hershberger, Christian
12
Frontier
DNS
+1.6
5
--
Haaland, Oliver
10
Durango
DNSw
+2.6
4
--
Marcum, Justin
12
Durango
DNSw
+2.7
7
--
Cook, Trevor
11
Longmont
DNS
+2.0
8
--
Pena, Adam
9
Longmont
DNS
+1.3
2
--
DeLaRosa, Michael
9
Greeley West
DNS
+1.1
1
--
Chopra, Peter
10
Boulder
DNS
+1.6
6
--
Rasmussen, Weston
11
Boulder
DNS
+1.6
6
--
Wylie, Tyler
9
Akron
DNSw
+2.6
4
--
Rosales, Luis
10
Brighton
DNS
+1.6
5
--
Mooney, Sean
11
Centaurus
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Bowen, Ryan
11
Brighton
DNS
+1.6
6
--
Ojennes, Caleb
11
Palmer Ridge
DNS
nwi
9
--
Pappas, Cole
12
Palmer Ridge
DNS
nwi
9
--
Malone, Logan
12
Palmer Ridge
DNS
nwi
9
--
Dolce, Clinton
11
Poudre
DNS
+1.3
3
--
Gish, Nathan
12
Poudre
DNS
nwi
9
--
Tadla, Jared
12
Platte Canyon
DNSw
+2.6
4
--
Traghella, Dante
9
Lyons
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Hanna, Aziz
12
Middle Park
DNS
+1.6
5
--
Raisch, Owen
11
Loveland
DNS
+2.0
8
--
Logan, Tyler
11
Mountain View
DNS
+1.6
5
--
Tollin, Brett
11
Mountain View
DNS
+1.3
3
--
Gordley, Luke
10
Mountain View
DNSw
+2.6
4
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ojennes, Caleb
11
Palmer Ridge
48.11
8
2
Malone, Logan
12
Palmer Ridge
49.48
8
3
Roche, Preston
12
Poudre
49.62
8
4
Fredricksmeyer, Sam
12
Monarch
50.31
8
5
Weseman, Alex
11
Fairview
50.39
8
6
Anderson, Evan
11
Resurrection Chr
51.04
7
7
Peel, Kace
12
Rocky Mountain
51.15
8
8
Peters, Anthony
11
Vista Ridge
51.37
7
9
Schmidt, Landon
11
Windsor
52.19
7
10
DeMott, Connor
12
Rocky Mountain
52.23
7
11
Haywood, William
10
Vista Ridge
52.50
6
12
Desmond, Luke
10
Windsor
52.79
8
13
Gordillo, Aron
10
Broomfield
53.04
7
14
Wylie, Tyler
9
Akron
53.07
6
15
Scott, Paxton
9
Durango
53.17
5
16
Santucci, Alex
10
Longmont
53.30
5
17
Smith, Aidan
12
Boulder
53.36
4
18
DeNicola, Andy
12
Palmer Ridge
53.47
6
19
Malone, Stephen Joe
12
Fort Collins
53.50
4
20
Hanna, Aziz
12
Middle Park
53.56
6
21
Puckett, Ryne
11
Centaurus
53.88
7
22
Gladden, Brok
10
University
53.94
5
23
Tollin, Brett
11
Mountain View
53.96
5
24
Davis, Tyler
10
Thompson Valley
54.06
2
25
Waters, Mitchell
9
Monarch
54.48
5
26
Haaland, Oliver
10
Durango
54.58
4
27
Dietrich, Matthew
12
University
54.70
6
28
Jaros, Ben
11
Holy Family
54.73
4
29
Amundsen, Elijah
9
Holy Family
54.87
5
30
Johnsen, Hunter
11
Silver Creek
55.03
3
31
Hohensee, Alex
12
Broomfield
55.18
3
32
Sun, Zachary
11
Fairview
55.61
2
33
Trevino, Daniel
9
Erie
55.66
4
34
Waters, Tyler
9
Monarch
55.68
4
35
Abeyta, Brock
11
Broomfield
55.98
3
36
Drake, Hunter
9
Greeley Central
56.05
3
37
Sexton, John
10
Erie
56.27
3
38
Ahern, Danny
10
Longmont
56.61
2
39
Dolce, Clinton
11
Poudre
56.89
3
40
Amos, Dylan
9
Skyline
57.26
2
41
McGrath, Wesley
10
Skyline
57.32
3
42
Shaw, Elliot
10
Middle Park
57.36
1
43
Harms, Jeremy
9
Poudre
57.60
3
44
Kemp, Max
9
Fairview
58.11
2
45
Shade, Grant
10
Frontier
58.73
2
46
Laurienti, Jake
9
Lyons
58.97
1
47
Traghella, Dante
9
Lyons
59.18
1
48
Serlin, Dylan
10
Centaurus
59.21
4
49
McGill, David
10
Centaurus
59.41
2
--
Botello, Jesus
12
Fort Lupton
DNS
1
--
Castro, Cameron
11
Fort Collins
DNS
6
--
Williams, Joel
9
Frontier
DNS
2
--
Kern, Marcus
10
Brighton
DNS
4
--
DeSplinter, Nick
12
Brighton
DNS
7
--
Thomas-Garcia, Bronson
12
Silver Creek
DNS
5
--
Stark, Adam
9
Loveland
DNS
6
--
Vomacka, Ryan
11
Mountain View
DNS
8
--
Simms, Mitchell
11
Lyons
DNS
1
--
Anders, Izaiah
11
Longmont
DNS
5
--
Coles, Daniel
12
University
DNS
6
--
Schlect, David
12
Loveland
DNS
7
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamer, Eric
12
Palmer Ridge
1:58.02
4
2
Moenning, David
11
Durango
1:58.37
4
3
Phillips, Mason
12
Platte Canyon
2:01.26
4
4
Tellez, Jacob
12
Palmer Ridge
2:01.46
4
5
Thomas-Garcia, Bronson
12
Silver Creek
2:01.78
4
6
Villafan, Joey
12
Vista Ridge
2:01.89
2
7
King, Andrew
10
Silver Creek
2:01.96
4
8
Johnson, Taylor
11
Erie
2:02.42
4
9
Kull, Griffith
11
Windsor
2:02.75
4
10
Cowell, Anthony
10
Fairview
2:02.92
3
11
DeSplinter, Nick
12
Brighton
2:03.10
2
12
Remington, Isaiah
11
Frontier
2:03.37
3
13
Yurko, Andrew
12
Erie
2:03.45
2
14
Sherman, Skylar
12
Fairview
2:03.49
4
15
Pappas, Brandon
10
Palmer Ridge
2:03.70
3
16
Anderson, Troy
12
Palmer Ridge
2:03.77
3
17
Windell, Brye
12
Fort Lupton
2:04.05
3
18
Akey, Dhalton
11
Frontier
2:05.33
2
19
Seiple, Alex
10
Fairview
2:05.78
2
20
Millett, Seamus
11
Durango
2:05.80
3
21
Litoff, Zach
10
Monarch
2:05.93
3
22
Wilson, Kenneth
12
Niwot
2:05.99
3
23
Croell, Chad
11
Broomfield
2:06.63
2
24
Logan, Joe
12
Durango
2:06.75
2
25
Ridinger, Omar
9
Fairview
2:07.08
2
26
Wethington, Andrew
10
Greeley West
2:07.16
2
27
Mielke, Lucas
12
Thompson Valley
2:08.62
3
28
Rutherford, Baylen
12
Fort Collins
2:08.64
2
29
Schaffner, Logan
10
Wray
2:08.98
1
30
Peterson, Brett
12
Loveland
2:10.54
2
31
Toro, Arturo
9
Greeley Central
2:10.55
1
32
Stark, Tanner
11
Estes Park
2:11.11
2
33
Lopez, Alfonso
10
Broomfield
2:11.23
1
34
Cross, Cameron
11
Lyons
2:11.69
1
35
Street, Austen
11
Frontier
2:11.96
2
36
Gajdys, Caio
11
Centaurus
2:12.31
2
37
Herrmann, Jack
10
Monarch
2:13.74
2
38
Johnson, Patrick
11
Battle Mountain
2:15.23
2
39
DeBarris, Matt
12
Longmont
2:15.23
2
40
Soosloff, Field
9
Lyons
2:15.96
1
41
Kaiser, Shane
10
Broomfield
2:16.63
1
42
Calvillo, Ray
9
Vista Ridge
2:17.40
1
43
Salinas, Abel
12
Fort Lupton
2:17.88
1
44
Willert, Anthony
11
Erie
2:18.31
1
45
Hammrick, Bailey
9
Resurrection Chr
2:21.20
1
46
Powell, Jackson
11
Fossil Ridge
2:21.59
4
47
Aguirre, Nathan
12
Skyline
2:21.77
1
48
Crisofulli, Tanner
12
Battle Mountain
2:24.13
2
49
Ramirez, Micah
9
Resurrection Chr
2:28.44
1
--
Primozich, Sam
10
Boulder
DNS
4
--
Santos, Tristan
12
Boulder
DNS
4
--
Fournier, Isaac
10
Boulder
DNS
3
--
Knapp, Ethan
9
University
DNS
1
--
MacDonald, Brooks
11
Centaurus
DNS
3
--
Kaufman, Connor
10
Wiggins
DNS
1
--
Thollot, Jarrett
11
Thompson Valley
DNS
4
--
Simington, Kaleb
12
Thompson Valley
DNS
4
--
Johnson, Colter
11
University
DNS
1
--
Baker, Josh
10
University
DNS
1
--
Dimas, Cameron
10
Fort Collins
DNS
3
--
Hopkins, Chase
11
Fort Collins
DNS
3
--
Simmons, Mark
11
Middle Park
DNS
1
--
Schnell, Torben
11
Loveland
DNS
3
--
Chavez, Roger
11
Greeley Central
DNS
2
--
Elliott, Christopher
9
Fossil Ridge
DNS
2
--
Guerra, Luis
10
Fort Lupton
DNS
1
--
Guess, Tommy
11
Centaurus
DNS
1
--
Flores, Isaac
11
Niwot
DNS
3
--
Mordecai, Dan
12
Brighton
DNS
4
--
Beuning, Shane
12
Centaurus
DNS
1
--
Marcus, Adam
10
Mountain View
DNS
3
--
Green, Isaac
10
Monarch
DNS
4
--
Strohecker, Alex
10
Mountain View
DNS
2
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Paul
11
Lyons
4:31.32
4
2
Mitchem, Jake
11
Broomfield
4:32.96
4
3
Fitzgerald, Sean
12
Erie
4:33.48
3
4
Mordecai, Dan
12
Brighton
4:34.21
4
5
Rieder, David
12
Boulder
4:34.97
4
6
Caldwell, Satchel
12
Boulder
4:36.98
4
7
Mathis, Shane
12
Erie
4:37.03
4
8
Bickmore, Cade
11
Longmont
4:39.11
3
9
Aguirre, Alexis
10
Battle Mountain
4:41.52
4
10
Schelir, Keaton
11
Fossil Ridge
4:42.08
3
11
Lee, James
9
Silver Creek
4:42.10
3
12
Lester, Andrew
10
Palmer Ridge
4:43.03
3
13
Hogan, Ben
11
Monarch
4:43.81
3
14
Such, Joel
11
Lyons
4:44.90
4
15
Dillon, Matt
12
Lyons
4:45.00
3
16
Franklin, Peter
11
Mountain View
4:45.14
3
17
Minor, Elliot
12
Niwot
4:45.56
4
18
Meadows, Jeremy
10
Palmer Ridge
4:47.09
4
19
Roch, Tyger
12
Monarch
4:47.18
4
20
Conlon, Jack
11
Fort Collins
4:47.77
2
21
Weiss, Jannik
11
Rocky Mountain
4:48.19
4
22
Snow, Niels
12
Niwot
4:48.22
3
23
Chandler, William
11
Durango
4:48.41
4
24
Dykema, Brock
9
Silver Creek
4:49.02
2
25
Hornung, Gage
10
Boulder
4:49.89
3
26
Naber, Jacob
12
Fairview
4:51.02
3
27
O'Brien, Liam
11
Durango
4:51.66
3
28
Flores, Isaac
11
Niwot
4:52.22
4
29
Morrissey, Zach
10
Fairview
4:52.97
2
30
Remington, Isaiah
11
Frontier
4:53.08
2
31
Tirpak, Quinn
12
Palmer Ridge
4:53.32
1
32
Hird, Bryan
11
Rocky Mountain
4:53.61
4
33
Morse, Joshua
12
Fossil Ridge
4:54.31
3
34
Fagerlin, Christian
9
Resurrection Chr
4:54.31
2
35
Arreola, Ricardo
12
Battle Mountain
4:54.76
3
36
Graf, Emil
10
Fairview
4:55.19
2
37
Akey, Dhalton
11
Frontier
4:55.72
2
38
Windell, Brye
12
Fort Lupton
4:56.49
3
39
Steinberg, Harry
10
Durango
4:56.79
3
40
Braun, Joshua
12
Battle Mountain
4:57.02
3
41
Forbes, Eric
12
Broomfield
4:58.05
2
42
Will, Daknis
10
Poudre
4:59.24
4
43
Price, Tanner
10
Holy Family
4:59.49
2
44
Eiffert, Nathaniel
12
Longmont
5:01.63
1
45
Davis, Josiah
11
Frontier
5:01.65
2
46
Hartley, Kian
11
Broomfield
5:02.09
1
47
Pence, Ethan
11
Vail Christian
5:02.28
2
48
Dunham, Dylan
12
Loveland
5:03.28
2
49
Wethington, Andrew
10
Greeley West
5:04.74
2
50
Cates, Preston
12
Fairview
5:04.99
4
51
Antuna, Levi
11
Greeley West
5:05.39
1
52
Sease, Matt
11
Erie
5:06.38
2
53
Urrego, Nico
11
Longmont
5:08.86
1
54
Davis, Sawyer
10
Frontier
5:10.50
1
55
Martinez, Jayden
10
Greeley West
5:10.60
1
56
Dixon, William
9
Monarch
5:12.08
2
57
Little Owl, Uriah
10
University
5:13.26
1
58
Olive-Larson, Quentin
10
Poudre
5:14.34
2
59
Boss, Jake
11
Elizabeth
5:14.60
1
60
Simmons, Mark
11
Middle Park
5:19.36
1
61
Villarreal, Matt
12
Greeley Central
5:21.58
1
62
Sotelo, Isac
11
Vail Christian
5:26.33
1
63
Hooten, Alex
9
Centaurus
5:27.09
1
64
O'Malley, John
9
Centaurus
5:29.96
1
--
Falkinburg, Hayden
11
Skyline
DNS
2
--
Davis, Tyler
10
Thompson Valley
DNS
2
--
Stoner, Morgan
9
Skyline
DNS
1
--
Westman, Zach
12
Boulder
DNS
4
--
Dice, Blake
9
University
DNS
1
--
Woodring, Seth
12
Vista Ridge
DNS
3
--
Hitchens, Sam
10
Thompson Valley
DNS
2
--
Kaufman, Connor
10
Wiggins
DNS
2
--
Simington, Kaleb
12
Thompson Valley
DNS
3
--
Calderon, Antonio
11
Fort Collins
DNS
4
--
Lujan, Fabian
11
Fort Lupton
DNS
1
--
Briggs, Henry
12
Fort Collins
DNS
4
--
Toro, Arturo
9
Greeley Central
DNS
3
--
Wells, Jared
12
Longmont
DNS
1
--
Ochoa, Ismael
9
Greeley Central
DNS
1
--
Helms, Jordan
11
Durango
DNS
1
--
Zonnefeld, Stephen
10
Resurrection Chr
DNS
1
--
Boden, Mark
9
Skyline
DNS
1
--
Martino, Bryan
9
Poudre
DNS
2
--
Pietenpol, Bryce
9
Poudre
DNS
2
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herebic, Thomas
12
Palmer Ridge
9:46.40
2
2
Roch, Tyger
12
Monarch
9:47.10
2
3
Lachelt, Benjamin
11
Durango
9:52.75
2
4
Matthie, Conner
12
Fort Collins
9:53.22
2
5
Ko, Dylan
10
Fossil Ridge
9:53.91
2
6
Riedel, Sean
10
Boulder
9:54.84
2
7
Gianniny, Gordon
12
Durango
9:55.54
2
8
Alvarez-Chao, Daniel
12
Broomfield
9:55.72
2
9
Salvador, Blake
11
Fort Collins
9:56.36
2
10
Perry, Charlie
9
Monarch
9:57.33
2
11
Zacharias, Luke
10
Boulder
9:57.61
2
12
Krafsur, Joseph
11
Fort Collins
9:59.34
2
13
Davis, Josiah
11
Frontier
9:59.63
2
14
Link, Jake
12
Centaurus
9:59.70
2
15
Calderon, Antonio
11
Fort Collins
10:00.15
2
16
Turco, Nicholas
11
Durango
10:00.25
2
17
Rudnicki, Andrew
10
Palmer Ridge
10:00.83
2
18
Cates, Preston
12
Fairview
10:05.54
2
19
Simington, Logan
9
Thompson Valley
10:06.28
2
20
Holsten, Jonny
12
Fossil Ridge
10:06.99
2
21
Cox, Liam
11
Palmer Ridge
10:07.00
2
22
Patzer, Ben
12
Centaurus
10:07.12
2
23
Olive-Larson, Quentin
10
Poudre
10:15.21
1
24
Schoep, Josh
10
Broomfield
10:17.96
2
25
Woodring, Seth
12
Vista Ridge
10:18.33
2
26
Pence, Ethan
11
Vail Christian
10:20.17
1
27
MacDonald, Brooks
11
Centaurus
10:25.56
2
28
Moore, Cameron
12
Battle Mountain
10:25.70
2
29
Sease, Matt
11
Erie
10:26.94
2
30
Pietenpol, Bryce
9
Poudre
10:27.57
1
31
Hibl, Greg
10
Monarch
10:27.92
2
32
Helms, Jordan
11
Durango
10:30.64
1
33
Zurfluh, Dylan
10
Estes Park
10:31.00
1
34
Fournier, Eli
11
Boulder
10:31.54
1
35
Englert, Cale
10
Windsor
10:37.48
1
36
Borel, Jake
11
Battle Mountain
10:39.09
1
37
Carwin, Joseph
9
Broomfield
10:41.71
1
38
Falkinburg, Hayden
11
Skyline
10:44.47
1
39
Boden, Mark
9
Skyline
10:44.66
1
40
Jones, Cody
10
Frontier
10:51.35
1
41
Kaufman, Connor
10
Wiggins
10:51.58
1
42
Kiser, Josh
12
Platte Canyon
11:03.51
1
43
Stoner, Morgan
9
Skyline
11:03.80
1
44
Martino, Bryan
9
Poudre
11:04.24
1
45
Milbrath, Landon
9
Lyons
11:07.48
1
46
Badger, Nathaniel
10
Battle Mountain
11:10.46
1
47
O'Malley, John
9
Centaurus
11:23.13
1
48
Bauer, Ryan
9
Resurrection Chr
11:23.89
1
49
Young, Wilson
10
Frontier
11:35.33
1
--
Phillips, Mason
12
Platte Canyon
DNS
1
--
Dilka, Isaiah
12
University
DNS
2
--
Wells, Ryan
11
Holy Family
DNS
1
--
Gustafson, Nathan
10
Mountain View
DNS
1
--
Dykema, Brock
9
Silver Creek
DNS
1
--
Lee, James
9
Silver Creek
DNS
1
--
Will, Daknis
10
Poudre
DNS
1
--
Klagge, Anthony
9
Thompson Valley
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saling, Joseph
12
Vista Ridge
14.81
+0.1
6
2
Younggreen, Ryan
12
Holy Family
14.88
+0.1
6
3
White, Eamon
12
Broomfield
15.27
+0.1
6
4
Sullivan, Elijah
11
Longmont
15.76
+0.7
5
5
Knowles, Bertie
12
Broomfield
15.86
+0.7
5
6
Robillard, Thomas
11
Fort Collins
15.87
+0.1
6
7
Morse, Jacob
11
Elizabeth
16.01
+0.1
6
8
Brunner, Charlie
9
Thompson Valley
16.03
+0.7
5
9
Hitchcock, Ethan
12
Longmont
16.16
+0.1
6
10
Christiansen, Zach
12
Lyons
16.26
+0.1
6
11
Gordley, Luke
10
Mountain View
16.33
+0.7
5
12
Lonnberg, Bailey
12
Weld Central
16.52
+0.7
5
13
Walker, Josh
11
Longmont
16.53
+0.1
4
14
Wilson, Isley
12
Brighton
16.58
+0.7
5
15
Goetz, Anthony
12
Elizabeth
16.68
+0.1
4
16
Carmichael, Aaron
11
Skyline
16.69
+0.7
5
17
Fernandez, Brandon
12
Brighton
16.69
+0.1
4
18
Lee, John
12
Durango
16.74
+0.1
4
19
Lenhart, Tim
11
Mountain View
16.75
+0.1
4
20
Fernandez, Robert
11
Vista Ridge
16.76
+0.7
5
21
Pangrac, Noah
9
Loveland
16.79
+1.3
3
22
Cobb, Chance
11
Wray
16.90
+0.1
4
23
Parrish, Demetrius
11
Battle Mountain
16.98
+0.1
4
24
Menjivar, Nelson
11
Niwot
17.09
+1.3
3
25
Wilson, Tane
10
Brighton
17.14
+1.3
3
26
Kelly, Christian
11
Windsor
17.16
+1.3
3
27
Wright, Bradley
10
Platte Canyon
17.52
+0.5
2
28
Dykema, Trent
9
Silver Creek
17.53
+1.3
3
29
Hernandez Martinez, Efre
11
Greeley Central
17.62
+0.5
2
30
Nordloh, Tristen
12
Erie
17.66
+0.1
4
31
Keep, Chase
11
Battle Mountain
17.70
+1.3
3
32
Gorman, Mitchell
9
Broomfield
17.90
+1.3
3
33
Carlos, Isreal
10
Greeley West
18.22
+0.5
2
34
Dean, Douglas
11
Middle Park
18.33
+0.5
2
35
Jackson, Benjamin
9
Resurrection Chr
18.68
+0.6
1
36
Lyman, Corbin
10
Durango
18.70
+0.6
1
37
Coseo, Jaden
11
Thompson Valley
19.51
+0.5
2
--
Moser, Zach
10
Windsor
DNS
+0.5
2
--
McCarty, Austin
11
Greeley Central
DNS
+0.6
1
--
Attia, Elsayed
11
Fort Collins
DNS
+1.3
3
--
Kembel, Nolan
10
Mountain View
DNS
+0.1
6
--
Dilka, Trent
10
Windsor
DNS
+0.5
2
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosenstrauch, Bailey
11
Palmer Ridge
40.94
7
2
Saling, Joseph
12
Vista Ridge
41.18
8
3
Zuroski, Drake
11
Fossil Ridge
41.24
6
4
Brannen, Jared
10
Fossil Ridge
41.42
8
5
Brunner, Charlie
9
Thompson Valley
41.52
7
6
Hinkley, Tristan
11
Vista Ridge
41.71
7
7
Ill, Dalton
11
Broomfield
42.00
8
8
Menjivar, Nelson
11
Niwot
42.43
6
9
Oliver, Tyler
11
Longmont
42.68
6
10
Espinoza, James
10
Palmer Ridge
42.91
7
11
Osteen, Carter
10
Niwot
43.08
5
12
Morse, Jacob
11
Elizabeth
43.20
7
13
Boulton, Josh
10
Fort Collins
43.61
5
14
Allen, Jordan
12
Windsor
43.62
5
15
Knowles, Bertie
12
Broomfield
44.00
4
16
Goetz, Anthony
12
Elizabeth
44.02
6
17
Martinez, Miguel
12
Brighton
44.50
5
18
McMurrain, Douglas
10
Battle Mountain
44.56
5
19
Lyman, Corbin
10
Durango
44.56
4
20
Nordloh, Tristen
12
Erie
44.85
7
21
Carlos, Isreal
10
Greeley West
44.95
2
22
Coseo, Jaden
11
Thompson Valley
45.25
3
23
Pangrac, Noah
9
Loveland
45.48
4
24
Gorman, Mitchell
9
Broomfield
46.34
3
25
Keep, Chase
11
Battle Mountain
46.41
2
26
David, Trevor
10
Erie
46.70
2
27
Dean, Douglas
11
Middle Park
47.75
3
28
Parrish, Demetrius
11
Battle Mountain
48.33
7
29
Trowell, Enoch
9
Centaurus
48.37
1
30
Jackson, Benjamin
9
Resurrection Chr
49.70
2
31
Fell, Nic
11
Lyons
49.96
1
32
Hirsh, Josh
12
Boulder
51.00
1
33
Lim, J Jay
10
Denver Christian
51.44
1
34
Jachimiak, Chris
9
Centaurus
53.56
1
--
Cooksey, Steve
10
Resurrection Chr
DNS
2
--
Carmichael, Aaron
11
Skyline
DNS
4
--
Dykema, Trent
9
Silver Creek
DNS
3
--
Musante, Michael
12
Rocky Mountain
DNS
7
--
Moser, Zach
10
Windsor
DNS
5
--
Hein, Tyler
9
Wiggins
DNS
4
--
Cobb, Chance
11
Wray
DNS
6
--
Ruff, Derek
12
Windsor
DNS
4
--
Scott, Lucas
9
University
DNS
1
--
Wall, Tanner
11
Thompson Valley
DNS
8
--
Lonnberg, Bailey
12
Weld Central
DNS
2
--
Fernandez, Robert
11
Vista Ridge
DNS
3
--
Hernandez Martinez, Efre
11
Greeley Central
DNS
2
--
McCarty, Austin
11
Greeley Central
DNS
4
--
Robillard, Thomas
11
Fort Collins
DNS
6
--
Sullivan, Elijah
11
Longmont
DNS
8
--
Younggreen, Ryan
12
Holy Family
DNS
8
--
Mordecai, John
9
Brighton
DNS
2
--
Fernandez, Brandon
12
Brighton
DNS
3
--
Lee, John
12
Durango
DNS
3
--
Medina, Pedro
9
Centaurus
DNS
1
--
Lenhart, Tim
11
Mountain View
DNS
5
--
Gordley, Luke
10
Mountain View
DNS
8
--
Wooldridge, Jason
11
Poudre
DNS
4
--
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
DNS
6
--
Buehler, William
11
Loveland
DNS
3
--
Walker, Josh
11
Longmont
DNS
8
--
Smith, Ryan
12
Lyons
DNS
5
--
Christiansen, Zach
12
Lyons
DNS
6
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
44.45
3
2
Relay Team
Fossil Ridge
44.83
2
3
Relay Team
Elizabeth
45.50
3
4
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
46.15
4
5
Relay Team
Erie
46.38
2
6
Relay Team
Jefferson Academ
46.56
3
7
Relay Team
Silver Creek
46.77
2
8
Relay Team
Palmer Ridge
46.94
3
9
Relay Team
Vail Christian
47.69
1
10
Relay Team
Wiggins
47.82
1
11
Relay Team
Greeley West
48.45
1
12
Relay Team
Brighton
48.46
2
13
Relay Team
Centaurus
48.60
2
14
Relay Team
Middle Park
49.97
1
--
Relay Team
Greeley Central
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Windsor
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Resurrection Chr
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
University
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Skyline
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Holy Family
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Frontier
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Longmont
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Boulder
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Fort Collins
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Mountain View
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Poudre
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Loveland
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Lyons
DNS
2
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Longmont
1:30.26
4
2
Relay Team
Greeley Central
1:31.57
4
3
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
1:32.00
3
4
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:32.21
4
5
Relay Team
Boulder
1:32.53
3
6
Relay Team
Elizabeth
1:33.02
3
7
Relay Team
Fort Collins
1:33.20
4
8
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
1:34.04
4
9
Relay Team
Skyline
1:34.17
4
10
Relay Team
Monarch
1:34.20
3
11
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
1:35.99
3
12
Relay Team
Brighton
1:36.43
3
13
Relay Team
Silver Creek
1:36.58
3
14
Relay Team
Erie
1:37.01
2
15
Relay Team
Holy Family
1:37.36
2
16
Relay Team
Greeley West
1:39.12
1
17
Relay Team
Wray
1:41.33
1
18
Relay Team
Frontier
1:41.46
1
19
Relay Team
Lyons
1:41.52
2
20
Relay Team
Centaurus
1:41.57
2
21
Relay Team
Middle Park
1:43.70
1
--
Relay Team
Loveland
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Fossil Ridge
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Poudre
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Palmer Ridge
DNS
4
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fairview
3:32.35
1
2
Relay Team
Monarch
3:33.57
2
3
Relay Team
Greeley Central
3:34.05
2
4
Relay Team
Loveland
3:35.65
2
5
Relay Team
Fossil Ridge
3:37.34
2
6
Relay Team
Erie
3:37.98
2
7
Relay Team
Palmer Ridge
3:38.55
2
8
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
3:40.37
2
9
Relay Team
Durango
3:41.54
2
10
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
3:42.49
1
11
Relay Team
Niwot
3:42.96
1
12
Relay Team
Greeley West
3:56.02
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Loveland
8:11.74
1
2
Relay Team
Fort Collins
8:15.82
1
3
Relay Team
Brighton
8:18.70
1
4
Relay Team
Niwot
8:19.67
1
5
Relay Team
Durango
8:22.41
1
6
Relay Team
Silver Creek
8:25.41
1
7
Relay Team
Fossil Ridge
8:31.70
1
8
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
8:31.73
1
9
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
8:48.30
1
10
Relay Team
Mountain View
8:53.08
1
11
Relay Team
Holy Family
9:04.69
1
12
Relay Team
Jefferson Academ
9:09.08
1
13
Relay Team
Skyline
9:11.85
1
14
Relay Team
Resurrection Chr
9:12.03
1
15
Relay Team
Poudre
9:12.09
1
16
Relay Team
Wiggins
9:18.33
1
17
Relay Team
Greeley Central
9:18.62
1
18
Relay Team
Frontier
9:19.11
1
19
Relay Team
Middle Park
9:35.12
1
--
Relay Team
University
DNS
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Max
12
Rocky Mountain
149-10
(45.67m)
1
2
Colbray, Marco
11
Rocky Mountain
141-03
(43.05m)
1
3
Storebo, Brandon
12
Fort Collins
139-06
(42.52m)
1
4
Bitton, Zac
11
Greeley West
137-06
(41.91m)
1
5
Lopez-tapia, Kevin
12
Brighton
137-01
(41.78m)
1
6
Lux, Avery
11
Fossil Ridge
135-10
(41.40m)
1
7
Silvanic, George
11
Palmer Ridge
135-00
(41.15m)
1
8
Glenn, Sean
12
Longmont
134-08
(41.05m)
1
9
Green, Justin
11
Rocky Mountain
133-08
(40.74m)
1
10
Romero, Alex
11
Poudre
131-10
(40.18m)
1
11
Williams, Tucker
12
Fossil Ridge
127-02
(38.76m)
1
12
Turner, Cameron
12
Broomfield
126-06
(38.56m)
1
13
Ouimet, Connor
12
Loveland
125-10
(38.35m)
1
14
Watson, Anton
11
Resurrection Chr
125-08
(38.30m)
1
15
Moellenhoff, Reese
12
Loveland
123-05
(37.62m)
1
16
Hill, Adam
12
Loveland
123-03
(37.57m)
1
17
Forrest, Justin
12
Mountain View
122-08
(37.39m)
1
18
Howell, Nathan
10
Resurrection Chr
122-05
(37.31m)
1
19
Clements, William
12
Holy Family
122-00
(37.19m)
1
20
Garcia, Johnathan
12
Greeley Central
121-02
(36.93m)
1
21
Williams, Josh
12
Battle Mountain
121-00
(36.88m)
1
--
Sipes, Scott
11
Mountain View
ND
(--)
1
--
Knechtel, Brock
10
Silver Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Ray, Austin
10
Poudre
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lipe, Eric
12
Wiggins
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Schmitt, Kyler
12
Denver Christian
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sutton, Cory
11
Broomfield
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Caminada, Christian
12
Fort Collins
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Casas, David
12
Battle Mountain
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Betty, Garrett
10
Broomfield
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Watts, Brenen
10
Longmont
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Adelgren, Jacob
10
Palmer Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Truong, Bryan
12
Holy Family
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Merrill, Sam
10
Longmont
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swango, Jordan
12
Palmer Ridge
6-02.50
(1.89m)
1
2
Joseph, Martinez
12
Greeley Central
6-00.50
(1.84m)
1
3
Maldonado, Hunter
10
Vista Ridge
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
3
Gilleland, Gabe
12
Durango
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
3
Buckner, Tromas
11
Vista Ridge
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
6
Kaufman, William
11
Fairview
5-08.50
(1.74m)
1
6
Hanna, Aziz
12
Middle Park
5-08.50
(1.74m)
1
6
Hobson, Josh
10
Durango
5-08.50
(1.74m)
1
6
Chopra, Peter
10
Boulder
5-08.50
(1.74m)
1
6
Walters, Eli
12
Boulder
5-08.50
(1.74m)
1
--
Kelly, Ezra
11
Palmer Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Tyler
11
Longmont
NH
(--)
1
--
van Tonder, De
10
Wray
NH
(--)
1
--
Salgado, Ramon
11
Mountain View
NH
(--)
1
--
Cobb, Chance
11
Wray
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitfield, Spencer
10
University
NH
(--)
1
--
Valentine, Gabe
12
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Elcock, Deshon
12
Skyline
NH
(--)
1
--
Angstead, Josh
11
Skyline
NH
(--)
1
--
Svehla, Brody
10
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramler, Bryce
9
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
McMann, Mathew
12
Silver Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Hartman, Austin
12
Silver Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Bryce
11
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Finnson, Kris
11
Centaurus
NH
(--)
1
--
Croell, Grant
11
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
George, Brad
10
Elizabeth
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Spencer
12
Centaurus
NH
(--)
1
--
Parrish, Demetrius
11
Battle Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Archuleta, Chance
10
Battle Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Isley
12
Brighton
NH
(--)
1
--
Keefe, Thomas
12
Brighton
NH
(--)
1
--
Hargis, Aaron
10
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Hershberger, Christian
12
Frontier
NH
(--)
1
--
Attia, Elsayed
11
Fort Collins
NH
(--)
1
--
Aguilar, Luis
12
Greeley Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jacob
9
Frontier
NH
(--)
1
--
Cirone, Isaac
12
Estes Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Leahy, Kyle
12
Erie
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodard, Spencer
11
Estes Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Moody, Chris
12
Estes Park
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Anthony
11
Vista Ridge
20-06.00
(6.25m)
-0.1
1
2
Saling, Joseph
12
Vista Ridge
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+0.0
1
3
Relkin, Shane
12
Boulder
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+0.0
1
4
Pfaffinger, Andrew
12
Fort Collins
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+0.0
1
5
Keefe, Thomas
12
Brighton
19-07.50
(5.98m)
+0.2
1
6
Wilson, David
12
Fort Collins
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+0.0
1
7
Icenhower-Derstine, Isaa
12
Monarch
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+0.0
1
8
Bitton, Zac
11
Greeley West
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+0.1
1
9
Polliard, Zachary
12
Brighton
18-10.00
(5.74m)
+0.0
1
10
Hayes, Nate
11
Denver Christian
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+0.0
1
11
Ross, Sam
11
Estes Park
18-08.50
(5.70m)
-0.9
1
12
Hobson, Josh
10
Durango
18-08.00
(5.69m)
-0.2
1
13
Alme, Jared
12
Niwot
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+0.2
1
14
Hayashi, Hiroto
10
Brighton
18-06.00
(5.64m)
+0.0
1
15
Miller, Sean
11
Rocky Mountain
18-04.00
(5.59m)
-0.4
1
16
Little, Tyler
11
Fossil Ridge
18-03.00
(5.56m)
-0.1
1
17
George, Owen
11
Lyons
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+0.0
1
18
Kress, Jordan
11
Mountain View
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+0.1
1
18
Wilbourn, Jawon
12
Mountain View
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+0.0
1
20
Schade, Cameron
12
Palmer Ridge
17-10.00
(5.44m)
-0.4
1
21
Schmidt, Landon
11
Windsor
17-09.00
(5.41m)
-0.5
1
22
Parrish, Demetrius
11
Battle Mountain
17-07.50
(5.37m)
-0.5
1
23
Burkhardt, Kai
12
Broomfield
17-07.00
(5.36m)
+0.0
1
24
Simonton, Sandy
12
Battle Mountain
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+0.0
1
25
Tadla, Jared
12
Platte Canyon
17-05.00
(5.31m)
-1.0
1
26
Woeste, Noah
11
Niwot
16-05.00
(5.00m)
-0.8
1
27
Salcido, Daniel
12
Fort Lupton
15-10.50
(4.84m)
-0.2
1
28
Faubus, Cobey
9
Lyons
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
--
Swango, Jordan
12
Palmer Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mai, Kylar
12
Frontier
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berger, Conlan
11
Longmont
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rudel, Jake
11
Fort Collins
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Zach
12
Loveland
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hitchcock, Ethan
12
Longmont
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buckner, Tromas
11
Vista Ridge
43-06.25
(13.27m)
-0.9
1
2
Alme, Jared
12
Niwot
42-11.00
(13.08m)
-1.0
1
3
Hobson, Josh
10
Durango
41-05.75
(12.64m)
+0.0
1
4
Jones, Zach
12
Loveland
41-03.50
(12.59m)
+0.0
1
5
Goggin, Jake
11
Vista Ridge
41-03.25
(12.58m)
+0.0
1
6
Hartman, Austin
12
Silver Creek
41-01.75
(12.54m)
+0.4
1
7
Lee, John
12
Durango
40-06.50
(12.36m)
+2.1
1
8
Mordecai, John
9
Brighton
40-05.00
(12.32m)
-1.1
1
9
Schade, Cameron
12
Palmer Ridge
40-04.50
(12.31m)
+2.7
1
10
Schmidt, Landon
11
Windsor
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+0.2
1
11
Hayashi, Hiroto
10
Brighton
40-00.50
(12.20m)
-0.1
1
12
Hayes, Nate
11
Denver Christian
39-11.50
(12.18m)
-0.2
1
13
Polliard, Zachary
12
Brighton
39-10.25
(12.15m)
-0.2
1
14
Dykema, Trent
9
Silver Creek
39-09.25
(12.12m)
+0.0
1
15
Pfaffinger, Andrew
12
Fort Collins
39-08.50
(12.10m)
-1.7
1
16
VandenHeever, Matt
11
Fort Collins
39-06.00
(12.04m)
+0.0
1
17
Ahern, Danny
10
Longmont
39-05.50
(12.03m)
-0.2
1
18
Basey, Lars
11
Lyons
39-02.00
(11.94m)
-1.2
1
19
McKinley, Marshall
12
Mountain View
39-01.00
(11.91m)
-1.5
1
20
Vallejo, Daylen
12
University
38-10.00
(11.84m)
-0.8
1
21
Holloway, Payton
12
Broomfield
38-06.25
(11.74m)
+2.4
1
22
Burkhardt, Kai
12
Broomfield
38-01.75
(11.63m)
-1.6
1
22
Dawson, Simon
12
Fossil Ridge
38-01.75
(11.63m)
+0.0
1
24
Earhart, Kole
11
Longmont
37-03.75
(11.37m)
-0.8
1
25
Negrey, Joshua
10
Centaurus
37-00.50
(11.29m)
-1.1
1
26
Hooson, Jack
12
Boulder
35-06.00
(10.82m)
-1.2
1
27
Schulz, Cade
12
Wray
34-07.25
(10.55m)
-0.7
1
--
Baltierra, Marcello
12
University
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delacruz, Juan
12
Greeley Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ream, Britten
12
Loveland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wu, Lu
10
Poudre
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Salgado, Ramon
11
Mountain View
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berger, Conlan
11
Longmont
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watson, Anton
11
Resurrection Chr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barlow, Andrew
12
Monarch
15-05.00
(4.70m)
1
2
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
14-05.00
(4.39m)
1
3
Marcum, Justin
12
Durango
13-05.00
(4.09m)
1
4
Chen, Sean
11
Monarch
12-11.00
(3.94m)
1
4
Daniels, Cooper
11
Vail Christian
12-11.00
(3.94m)
1
6
Gilleland, Gabe
12
Durango
12-05.00
(3.78m)
1
6
Chance, Eli
11
Fairview
12-05.00
(3.78m)
1
6
Juarez, Carlos
12
Brighton
12-05.00
(3.78m)
1
6
George, Owen
11
Lyons
12-05.00
(3.78m)
1
10
Wickman, Jasper
12
Greeley Central
11-11.00
(3.63m)
1
10
Vinson, Nathan
11
Rocky Mountain
11-11.00
(3.63m)
1
12
Boyne, Nick
11
Vail Christian
11-05.00
(3.48m)
1
12
Macias Cervantes, Genaro
11
Broomfield
11-05.00
(3.48m)
1
12
Aragon, Cameron
11
Broomfield
11-05.00
(3.48m)
1
12
Parrott, Tanner
12
Windsor
11-05.00
(3.48m)
1
12
Febvre, Louis
11
Poudre
11-05.00
(3.48m)
1
17
Karnowka, Andrew
11
Platte Canyon
10-11.00
(3.33m)
1
17
Zimmerman, Christian
10
Platte Canyon
10-11.00
(3.33m)
1
17
Kiefer, Brycen
12
Greeley Central
10-11.00
(3.33m)
1
17
Rodriguez, Kevin
12
Battle Mountain
10-11.00
(3.33m)
1
17
Stump, Casey
10
Greeley West
10-11.00
(3.33m)
1
22
Slick, Jordan
12
Battle Mountain
10-05.00
(3.18m)
1
22
Haller, Nicholas
12
Palmer Ridge
10-05.00
(3.18m)
1
22
Heape, Noah
11
Niwot
10-05.00
(3.18m)
1
22
Dietz, Matthew
12
Fossil Ridge
10-05.00
(3.18m)
1
22
Cross, Cameron
11
Lyons
10-05.00
(3.18m)
1
22
Cunico, Mitch
11
Middle Park
10-05.00
(3.18m)
1
22
Stuchlik, Ryan
11
Elizabeth
10-05.00
(3.18m)
1
29
Schaffner, Logan
10
Wray
9-11.00
(3.02m)
1
30
Hendrick, Dylan
11
Platte Canyon
9-05.00
(2.87m)
1
31
van Tonder, De
10
Wray
8-11.00
(2.72m)
1
31
Barnett, Brock
12
Middle Park
8-11.00
(2.72m)
1
31
Loo, Theo
10
Middle Park
8-11.00
(2.72m)
1
31
Simms, Mitchell
11
Lyons
8-11.00
(2.72m)
1
--
Henander, James
12
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Hubert, Alex
12
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Henry
10
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Escobar, Emmanuel
10
Battle Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
McLain, Matthew
11
Durango
NH
(--)
1
--
Hansen, Devon
11
Erie
NH
(--)
1
--
Emmons, Brenton
11
Mountain View
NH
(--)
1
--
Hershberger, Josh
12
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Salgado, Ramon
11
Mountain View
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Garrison
11
Silver Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
van der Torre, Shaun
11
University
NH
(--)
1
--
Zachman, Nicholas
11
Rocky Mountain
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fetters, Kela
11
Niwot
12.71
+0.9
7
2
Mercado, Savannah
12
Poudre
12.73
+0.9
7
3
Hegg, Jamie
10
Boulder
12.87
+0.9
7
4
Bollig, Madelyn
12
Fort Collins
12.92
+0.9
7
5
Harvey, Megan
11
Palmer Ridge
12.95
+0.9
7
6
Gallegos, Miranda
12
Durango
13.02
-0.4
6
7
Goebel, Alison
12
Skyline
13.03
-0.4
6
8
Zink, Kayla
10
Caliche
13.09
-0.4
6
9
King, Kaylin
9
Vista Ridge
13.14
-0.4
6
10
Morrow, Delaney
10
University
13.15
-0.4
6
11
Cherry Santos, Tatiana
10
Monarch
13.23
-0.4
6
12
Corah, Payton
9
Holy Family
13.23
+1.7
5
13
Kenton, Kennedy
9
Fairview
13.35
+1.7
5
14
Jones, Cassandra
12
Silver Creek
13.36
+1.7
5
15
Cropp, Sam
12
Longmont
13.39
+1.7
5
16
Godsey, Megan
10
Wray
13.44
+1.7
5
17
Schmid, Carina
10
Fairview
13.47
+1.7
5
18
Osborn, Leah
11
Skyline
13.50
+0.7
2
19
McDonald, Leigh
12
Mountain View
13.54
+0.1
4
20
Towne, Kiley
9
Rocky Mountain
13.62
+0.5
3
21
Applehans, Tori
11
Niwot
13.74
+0.5
3
21
Mallette, Brooke
12
Silver Creek
13.74
+0.1
4
23
Wiencek, Kenna
11
Mountain View
13.77
+0.1
4
24
Measner, McKayla
11
Frontier
13.81
+0.7
2
25
Gregg, Gwen
11
Niwot
13.94
+0.5
3
26
Johnson, Jasmine
10
Monarch
14.00
+0.5
3
27
Gadia, Ashley
10
Vista Ridge
14.06
+0.5
3
28
Smith, Skyeler
11
Greeley West
14.11
+0.7
2
29
Ortiz, Sydney
11
Weld Central
14.14
+0.1
4
30
Agens, Kurstin
10
Greeley Central
14.17
+0.7
2
31
Cordova, Ineke
9
Denver Christian
14.18
+0.5
3
32
Goll, Payton
9
Lyons
14.21
+0.5
3
33
Jackson, Mackenzie
10
Broomfield
14.31
+0.5
3
34
Allen, Naja
12
Vista Ridge
14.39
+0.7
2
35
Dennis, Raquel
10
Greeley West
14.55
+0.7
2
36
Anderson, Katelyn
9
Resurrection Chr
14.75
+1.1
1
37
Valdez, April
10
Lyons
14.83
+1.1
1
38
Khleif, Aislin
9
Lyons
14.94
+1.1
1
--
Koopman, Audra
10
Fort Collins
FS
+0.9
7
--
Karsel, Hayley
9
Lyons
DNS
+1.1
1
--
Dieghan, Audrey
12
Battle Mountain
DNS
+0.1
4
--
McKee, Kara
10
Thompson Valley
DNS
+0.1
4
--
Polly, Samantha
10
Windsor
DNS
+1.7
5
--
Zurbrigen, Taylor
11
Windsor
DNS
+0.1
4
--
Foster, Leah
11
Longmont
DNS
+0.9
7
--
O'Hara, Abby
10
Palmer Ridge
DNS
-0.4
6
--
McCloughan, Rae
11
Loveland
DNS
-0.4
6
--
Gouner, Mackenzie
12
Palmer Ridge
DNS
+1.7
5
--
Sather, Maddy
11
Thompson Valley
DNS
+0.7
2
--
Bray, Bethany
10
University
DNS
+0.7
2
--
Skipworth, Abby
11
Resurrection Chr
DNS
+0.1
4
--
Schulte, Becca
11
Fort Collins
DNS
+0.9
7
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chesson, Jasmine
10
Fort Collins
26.39
+1.2
8
2
Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra
12
Fossil Ridge
26.80
+1.2
8
3
Olssen, Vendela
11
Fort Collins
26.91
+1.2
8
4
Goebel, Alison
12
Skyline
27.31w
+2.2
5
5
Rippley, Sam
10
Palmer Ridge
27.90
+1.1
7
6
Smith, Skyeler
11
Greeley West
28.26
+1.5
3
7
Engel, Alexis
10
Centaurus
28.43
+1.5
3
8
Marshall, Niki
11
Niwot
28.44
+1.5
3
9
Barca, Malia
12
Battle Mountain
28.51
+1.9
2
10
Applehans, Tori
11
Niwot
28.57
+1.9
4
11
Gadia, Allison
10
Vista Ridge
29.36
+1.5
3
12
McCulley, Samantha
9
Greeley West
29.38
+1.9
2
13
Malmstrom, Sydney
9
Broomfield
29.58
+1.9
2
14
Enriquez-Yanez, Melissa
9
Greeley West
29.70
+1.5
1
15
Ingalis Smith, Serelia
9
Vista Ridge
30.59
+1.5
1
--
Morgans, Kaylie
9
Poudre
DNS
+1.9
4
--
Stults, Hailey
11
Resurrection Chr
DNS
+1.5
1
--
Bickler, Madison
10
Silver Creek
DNS
+1.9
2
--
Sharpe, Rachel
12
Niwot
DNS
+1.1
7
--
Gouner, Mackenzie
12
Palmer Ridge
DNSw
+2.2
5
--
Sexton, Alyssa
11
Mountain View
DNS
+1.9
2
--
Mercado, Savannah
12
Poudre
DNS
+1.1
7
--
Harvey, Megan
11
Palmer Ridge
DNS
nwi
6
--
Vann, Ellyna
10
Wiggins
DNS
+1.5
1
--
Veeman, Jessica
11
Wiggins
DNSw
+2.2
5
--
Miller, Kelly
9
Weld Central
DNS
+1.5
3
--
Harris, Faythe
11
Wiggins
DNS
nwi
6
--
Porterfield, Karissa
12
Windsor
DNS
+1.1
7
--
Godsey, Megan
10
Wray
DNS
nwi
6
--
Polly, Samantha
10
Windsor
DNS
nwi
6
--
Irvine, Megan
12
Thompson Valley
DNS
+1.2
8
--
Bray, Bethany
10
University
DNS
+1.9
2
--
Granger, Mallory
9
Silver Creek
DNS
+1.5
1
--
King, Kaylin
9
Vista Ridge
DNS
+1.9
4
--
Brown, Jazmyn
9
Weld Central
DNS
+1.9
4
--
Ewing, Lonni
9
University
DNS
+1.9
4
--
Garand, Teagan
9
Durango
DNSw
+2.2
5
--
Alexander, Tegan
11
Elizabeth
DNS
+1.2
8
--
Zink, Kayla
10
Caliche
DNS
nwi
6
--
Gallegos, Miranda
12
Durango
DNS
+1.5
3
--
Hopkins, Sarah
11
Fairview
DNS
+1.9
4
--
Houghton, Emily
11
Fairview
DNS
+1.5
3
--
Newman, Kyleen
12
Erie
DNS
+1.2
8
--
Hegg, Jamie
10
Boulder
DNS
+1.1
7
--
Holbrook, Kara
11
Boulder
DNS
+1.9
4
--
Davis, Alli
10
Durango
DNS
+1.1
7
--
Guy, Kiara
10
Akron
DNS
nwi
6
--
DeFeo, Elizabeth
12
Brighton
DNSw
+2.2
5
--
Nauman, Allison
9
Brighton
DNSw
+2.2
5
--
Richardson, Emma
10
Boulder
DNSw
+2.2
5
--
Goll, Payton
9
Lyons
DNS
+1.5
1
--
Sowders, Ashley
9
Lyons
DNS
+1.9
4
--
Cropp, Sam
12
Longmont
DNS
nwi
6
--
Bernhardt, Blair
10
Loveland
DNS
+1.2
8
--
Overcash, Paige
11
Monarch
DNS
+1.1
7
--
Porter, Madison
12
Mountain View
DNS
+1.9
2
--
Bernard, Chloe
11
Monarch
DNS
+1.1
7
--
Doak, Emily
12
Fort Collins
DNS
nwi
6
--
Schulte, Becca
11
Fort Collins
DNS
+1.2
8
--
Sobolik, Tatiana
11
Fairview
DNS
+1.9
2
--
Street, Chauntel
12
Frontier
DNS
+1.5
3
--
Agens, Kurstin
10
Greeley Central
DNS
+1.5
1
--
Leonnig, Ally
11
Frontier
DNSw
+2.2
5
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradlina, Emery
12
Boulder
58.79
7
2
Ross, Isabel
12
Fossil Ridge
59.44
7
3
Kadavy, Paige
11
Greeley Central
59.93
7
4
Janda, Maren
11
Thompson Valley
1:00.20c
7
5
Ernst, Helena
10
Thompson Valley
1:00.35c
7
6
Kunz, Tatjana
12
Fairview
1:01.09c
6
7
Holbrook, Kara
11
Boulder
1:01.32c
6
8
Gillett, Mary
9
Niwot
1:01.36c
6
9
Butler, Promise
10
Fossil Ridge
1:01.70c
7
10
Corah, Payton
9
Holy Family
1:01.87c
7
11
Houghton, Emily
11
Fairview
1:02.27c
6
12
Zink, Kayla
10
Caliche
1:02.36c
6
13
Brown, Jazmyn
9
Weld Central
1:03.46c
6
14
Schuessler, Danya
9
University
1:03.49c
5
15
Sexton, Alyssa
11
Mountain View
1:03.67c
3
16
Barca, Malia
12
Battle Mountain
1:03.88c
5
17
Porter, Madison
12
Mountain View
1:03.91c
5
18
Gillett, Katherine
12
Niwot
1:03.95c
4
19
Morgans, Kaylie
9
Poudre
1:04.09c
5
20
Baker, Lucy
9
Estes Park
1:04.50c
4
21
Eiss, Cassidy
10
Boulder
1:04.83c
5
22
Delgado, Melissa
11
Battle Mountain
1:04.91c
5
23
Preble, Ariel
9
Palmer Ridge
1:04.95c
3
24
Corenelio, Maricruz
12
Battle Mountain
1:05.13c
4
25
Montoya, Alicia
11
Brighton
1:05.91c
4
26
Marshall, Niki
11
Niwot
1:05.95c
4
27
McCulley, Samantha
9
Greeley West
1:06.12c
5
28
Weimer, Haley
10
Middle Park
1:06.33c
3
29
Bowles, Jennifer
10
Frontier
1:07.21c
2
30
Monnin, Jordyn
10
Silver Creek
1:07.26c
3
31
Appelhans, Marley
12
Greeley Central
1:07.48c
4
32
Moore, Elizabeth
9
Monarch
1:07.89c
4
33
Torres, Alli
10
Centaurus
1:08.02c
2
34
Enriquez-Yanez, Melissa
9
Greeley West
1:08.16c
3
35
Emberley, Katie
9
Silver Creek
1:08.22c
3
36
Trueblood, Gabby
9
Battle Mountain
1:08.24c
1
37
Spratte, Kaitlynn
10
Brighton
1:09.37c
1
38
Pumphrey, Stephania
10
University
1:10.02c
1
39
Borealis, Forest-Amber
11
Erie
1:11.04c
2
--
Beckman, Paige
10
Wray
DNS
6
--
James, Lexi
10
Centaurus
DNS
2
--
Ireland, Shannon
9
Broomfield
DNS
1
--
Engel, Alexis
10
Centaurus
DNS
2
--
Leonnig, Ally
11
Frontier
DNS
5
--
Rippley, Sam
10
Palmer Ridge
DNS
7
--
Bernard, Chloe
11
Monarch
DNS
6
--
Lee, Jessica
10
Durango
DNS
3
--
Wewerka, Sydney
11
Poudre
DNS
4
--
Siskind, McKenzie
9
Palmer Ridge
DNS
3
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Devynn
12
Fort Collins
2:19.11
4
2
Slater, Luna
9
Poudre
2:19.76
4
3
Freeman, Hannah
10
Fairview
2:21.36
4
4
Rogers, Olivia
11
Centaurus
2:21.62
4
5
Guzman, Marah
12
Fossil Ridge
2:21.78
4
6
Maloney, Shannon
12
Durango
2:25.88
4
7
Jenson, Courtney
9
Wiggins
2:26.80
4
8
Hren, Isabelle
9
Holy Family
2:27.77
4
9
King, Morgan
12
Frontier
2:27.96
3
10
Mason, Zetta
11
Fairview
2:28.46
4
11
Myers, Faith
12
Lyons
2:28.85
3
12
Maas, Tina
12
Thompson Valley
2:29.74
3
13
Kaufman, Kacie
12
Thompson Valley
2:29.98
2
14
Scott, Abby
9
Durango
2:30.78
3
15
Edwards, Jenna
11
Niwot
2:33.41
3
16
Valdez, Alena
9
Broomfield
2:34.78
3
17
Sherman, Annelise
11
Fort Collins
2:35.30
3
18
Gonzales, Ivy
9
Broomfield
2:35.30
3
19
Peters, Jessica
10
University
2:35.45
3
20
Jazwierska, Maiya
11
Silver Creek
2:35.48
2
21
Beggan, Katia
10
Fairview
2:36.26
2
22
Gillett, Claire
10
Niwot
2:36.77
3
23
Spangler, Coco
11
Vail Christian
2:36.79
2
24
Ptaschek, Jenna
12
University
2:37.43
3
25
Raichart, Alex
9
Battle Mountain
2:37.66
1
26
Vandenberghe, Louise
12
Niwot
2:37.81
3
27
Milstead, Madison
11
Middle Park
2:38.42
2
28
Aguirre, Alondra
12
Battle Mountain
2:38.83
2
29
Fogel, Emily
12
Durango
2:38.88
3
30
Ramirez, Belinda
9
Vista Ridge
2:38.88
2
31
Zvilonghi, Hannah
9
Battle Mountain
2:38.90
2
32
Baker, Lucy
9
Estes Park
2:39.03
1
33
Grabenstein, Carlie
9
Fort Collins
2:40.86
1
34
Hansen, Brooke
12
Loveland
2:41.49
2
35
Johnson, Jayci
9
Longmont
2:42.02
2
36
Croft, Emily
11
Palmer Ridge
2:42.26
2
37
Desmond, Rachel
9
Longmont
2:42.79
1
38
Cook, Rosie
12
Platte Canyon
2:43.89
1
39
Glime, Gabby
11
Fairview
2:44.91
1
40
Rivera, Brittni
10
Greeley West
2:46.48
1
41
Linke, Sierra
12
Middle Park
2:47.83
1
42
Otto, Cari
9
Frontier
2:48.13
1
43
True, Cassidy
9
Erie
2:48.42
1
44
Cartwright, Jordan
11
Erie
2:48.61
1
45
Root, Emily
11
Frontier
2:51.55
1
46
Carmona, Iralynn
10
Greeley West
2:53.47
1
47
Hart, Britney
9
Wiggins
2:57.52
1
48
Stern, Sabrina
10
Centaurus
3:03.28
1
--
Mitchem, Emily
9
Broomfield
DNS
4
--
Cunningham, Caitlin
11
Brighton
DNS
3
--
Godsey, Taylor
12
Wray
DNS
3
--
Younger, Madalyn
9
Windsor
DNS
2
--
Neugeboren, Lauren
9
Boulder
DNS
4
--
Soehner, Maddie
9
Wray
DNS
2
--
Atkinson, Averi
10
Vista Ridge
DNS
1
--
Worthy, Amanda
11
Boulder
DNS
3
--
Bastin, Scarlett
10
Palmer Ridge
DNS
1
--
Stewart, Abby
12
Mountain View
DNS
2
--
Mercado, Esperanza
9
Fort Lupton
DNS
1
--
Benner, Katie
12
Mountain View
DNS
4
--
Mann, Elissa
12
Monarch
DNS
4
--
Franklin, Rachel
11
Mountain View
DNS
2
--
Powell, Lauren
12
Erie
DNS
2
--
Ritschard, Kristina
11
Loveland
DNS
4
--
Leidig, Emily
10
Thompson Valley
DNS
4
--
Herebic, Ally
11
Palmer Ridge
DNS
4
--
Kelley, Camryn
9
Loveland
DNS
2
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bent, Holly
10
Monarch
5:10.98
3
2
Tomasula-Martin, Lily
10
Estes Park
5:14.80
3
3
VanDePol, Regan
12
Broomfield
5:15.19
3
4
Anderson, Jenna
12
Lyons
5:18.73
3
5
Doner, Kacey
11
Rocky Mountain
5:25.73
3
6
Ritschard, Kristina
11
Loveland
5:25.78
3
7
Holt, Heather
12
Fort Collins
5:27.14
3
8
Mitchem, Katelyn
9
Broomfield
5:27.69
3
9
Tucker, Sierra
11
Lyons
5:27.78
2
10
Lookner, Audrey
10
Monarch
5:28.92
3
11
Rogers, Olivia
11
Centaurus
5:30.82
3
12
Warling, Allysa
12
Poudre
5:30.94
3
13
Muller, Samantha
12
Fort Collins
5:36.53
2
14
Lems, Katrina
11
Fairview
5:37.08
2
15
Denardo, Rychelle
11
Battle Mountain
5:37.23
2
16
Boettiger, Christa
12
Niwot
5:38.08
3
17
Holmes, Holli
12
Estes Park
5:41.44
2
18
Teslow, Sydney
9
Fossil Ridge
5:43.59
2
19
Leatherman, Kate
11
Fossil Ridge
5:44.86
2
20
Naddy, Callin
9
Rocky Mountain
5:45.43
2
21
Ewer, Ellie
11
Fossil Ridge
5:45.45
2
22
King, Sarah
10
Fairview
5:46.98
2
23
Anderson, Hannah
11
Niwot
5:51.29
1
24
McCaffrey, Jenna
10
Niwot
5:51.46
3
25
Ojeda, Denisse
10
Greeley Central
5:51.93
1
26
Johnston, Aspen
12
Palmer Ridge
5:52.81
1
27
O'Malley, Verena
11
Longmont
5:53.01
1
28
Furst, Audree
11
Palmer Ridge
5:54.47
2
29
Ramirez, Brissa
12
Silver Creek
5:54.97
2
30
Berreman, Kate
12
Lyons
5:56.01
1
31
Moline, Maggie
11
Centaurus
5:57.83
2
32
Palacios, Anna
12
Greeley West
6:00.32
2
33
Constien, Elizabeth
9
Battle Mountain
6:00.46
1
34
Kort, Vanessa
9
Broomfield
6:01.40
1
35
Ouweneel, Addy
10
Longmont
6:02.03
1
36
Flores, Alyssa
12
Greeley West
6:02.62
2
37
Lorenzen, Aubree
11
Durango
6:05.31
1
38
Gilbert, Kelly
12
Fairview
6:05.54
2
39
Zvilonghi, Hannah
9
Battle Mountain
6:05.70
1
40
Bowles, Jennifer
10
Frontier
6:06.14
1
41
Smith, Sarah
9
Battle Mountain
6:06.15
1
42
Sears, Molly
10
Frontier
6:06.79
1
43
Davinroy, Meghan
10
Centaurus
6:08.31
1
44
Small, Cori
11
Elizabeth
6:08.94
2
45
Casas, Lilly
11
Greeley West
6:11.92
1
46
Arenas, Jasmin
10
Greeley Central
6:18.88
1
47
Brinklow, Kelsie
12
Greeley West
6:27.99
1
48
Merry, Areni
11
Frontier
6:31.72
1
49
Stern, Sabrina
10
Centaurus
6:45.62
1
--
Gregory, Lauren
10
Fort Collins
DNS
3
--
Slater, Luna
9
Poudre
DNS
3
--
Soehner, Maddie
9
Wray
DNS
1
--
Cunneff, Rachel
9
Palmer Ridge
DNS
1
--
Peters, Jessica
10
University
DNS
2
--
Miller, Devynn
12
Fort Collins
DNS
3
--
Allen, Maggie
10
Wiggins
DNS
1
--
Cooney, Riley
12
Mountain View
DNS
3
--
Mann, Karina
12
Monarch
DNS
3
--
Dellinger, Mckenna
10
Mountain View
DNS
2
--
Grainda, Gina
12
Loveland
DNS
2
--
Brent, Ashlyn
11
Loveland
DNS
2
--
Cotton, Sadie
9
Fairview
DNS
1
--
Burgess, Claudia
9
Boulder
DNS
3
--
Cunningham, Caitlin
11
Brighton
DNS
2
--
Adelgren, Pamela
12
Palmer Ridge
DNS
2
--
Offerman, Lauren
10
Mountain View
DNS
3
--
Green, Kaila
11
Brighton
DNS
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brent, Ashlyn
11
Loveland
11:35.59
1
2
Moline, Maggie
11
Centaurus
11:37.68
1
3
Boettiger, Christa
12
Niwot
11:43.01
1
4
King, Sarah
10
Fairview
11:45.00
1
5
Cranny, Emily
11
Niwot
11:48.83
1
6
Cotton, Sadie
9
Fairview
11:52.68
1
7
Gaylord, Hannah
11
Battle Mountain
11:54.64
1
8
Polk, Ashley
10
Vista Ridge
12:00.76
1
9
Rossman, Megan
11
Battle Mountain
12:08.08
1
10
Hooker, Claire
11
Fort Collins
12:08.35
1
11
Valentine, Lily
12
Boulder
12:09.75
1
12
Kaufman, Kacie
12
Thompson Valley
12:13.30
1
13
Foster, Caroline
12
Mountain View
12:16.01
1
14
Colpitts, Ellie
12
Thompson Valley
12:16.13
1
15
Leader, Hailey
9
Fairview
12:16.37
1
16
Hein, Abby
9
Monarch
12:17.96
1
17
Palacios, Anna
12
Greeley West
12:19.08
1
18
Fuchs, Daisy
11
Monarch
12:20.11
1
19
Smagacz, Sarah
10
Durango
12:20.22
1
20
Johnson, Izze
9
Thompson Valley
12:26.05
1
21
Fahrney, Kaela
9
Battle Mountain
12:28.90
1
22
Stinson, Taylor
11
Silver Creek
12:31.22
1
23
Ponce-Pore, Isabelle
11
Fort Collins
12:33.50
1
24
Richards, Sydney
12
Skyline
12:40.33
1
25
Koski, Samantha
12
Silver Creek
12:40.82
1
26
Thomas, Tori
11
Windsor
12:44.24
1
27
Allen, Maggie
10
Wiggins
12:51.90
1
28
Davinroy, Meghan
10
Centaurus
12:52.92
1
29
Warner, Anna
9
Broomfield
12:53.16
1
30
Hart, Hannah
11
Resurrection Chr
13:16.01
1
31
Roberts, Sarah
9
Lyons
13:22.45
1
32
Abboud, Katie
12
Broomfield
13:25.23
1
33
Radandt, Mackenzie
12
Nederland
13:33.44
1
--
Thomas, Kristen
12
Boulder
DNS
1
--
McCaffrey, Jenna
10
Niwot
DNS
1
--
Mitchem, Katelyn
9
Broomfield
DNS
1
--
Adelgren, Pamela
12
Palmer Ridge
DNS
1
--
Flores, Alyssa
12
Greeley West
DNS
1
--
Hogan, Liz
9
Monarch
DNS
1
--
Slater, Luna
9
Poudre
DNS
1
--
Warling, Allysa
12
Poudre
DNS
1
--
Capek, Hannah
11
Palmer Ridge
DNS
1
--
Jane, Breanna
9
Poudre
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Kiana
11
Brighton
14.97
-0.1
7
2
Carroll, Alexis
10
Niwot
15.22
-0.1
7
3
Steege, Lauren
10
Mountain View
15.84
-0.1
7
4
Fidelak, Mackenzie
9
Niwot
15.95
-0.1
7
5
Kirk, Dana
12
Palmer Ridge
16.16
+1.5
6
6
Schiel, Janae
11
Windsor
16.35
-0.1
7
7
Thornton, Tate
10
Rocky Mountain
16.63
-0.1
7
8
White, Erika
11
Brighton
16.64
-0.1
7
9
Valko, Alyssa
11
Wray
16.66
+1.5
6
10
Stewart, Harleigh
11
Greeley Central
16.78
+1.5
6
11
Jones, Heather
12
Fossil Ridge
16.80
+1.5
6
12
Stouffer, Alison
11
Monarch
16.83
+1.5
6
13
McKee, Kara
10
Thompson Valley
16.87
+1.5
6
14
Byers, Megan
12
Broomfield
16.93
+0.2
5
15
Grant, Sophia
9
Niwot
16.99
+0.3
4
16
Anderson, Taylor
12
Battle Mountain
17.00
+1.5
6
17
McCandlish, Emily
11
Holy Family
17.28
+0.2
5
18
Robertson, Britney
10
Windsor
17.42
+0.2
5
19
Hearon, Johnnie
10
Fort Lupton
17.53
+0.3
4
20
Lambrecht, Jaedyn
11
Caliche
17.55
+0.2
5
21
Koschel, Alex
11
Loveland
17.69
+0.2
5
22
Simms, Lauren
12
Lyons
17.77
+0.2
5
23
Brown, Madeline
11
Longmont
17.78
+0.3
4
24
Trees, Kathryn
12
Silver Creek
17.86
+1.0
3
25
Miller, Kylee
10
Poudre
17.89
+1.0
3
26
Gerken, Christina
10
Weld Central
18.13
+0.3
4
27
Osborn, Leah
11
Skyline
18.13
+0.2
5
28
Llerandi, Lexi
12
Centaurus
18.18
+0.7
2
29
Bussanmas, Drew
10
Monarch
18.24
+1.0
3
30
Jimenez, Isabella
10
Holy Family
18.25
+1.0
3
31
Butrymovich, Olivia
12
Middle Park
18.28
+1.0
3
32
Rowland, Brett
9
Durango
18.32
+0.3
4
33
Wind, Anneke
12
Mountain View
18.39
+1.0
3
34
Tena, Alexa
9
Wray
18.40
+0.3
4
35
Milligan, Kayla
10
Thompson Valley
18.51
+0.3
4
36
Branom, Kelsey
11
Greeley Central
18.65
+1.0
3
37
Martinsen, Kirsti
12
Broomfield
18.89
+0.7
2
38
Mitchell, Rita
10
Resurrection Chr
19.05
-0.1
1
39
Ditommaso, Emily
11
Fort Collins
19.15
+0.7
2
40
Parrish, Sadie
10
Wray
19.47
+0.7
2
41
Sharpee, Zoe
9
Windsor
19.48
+1.0
3
42
Anderson, Amber
11
Centaurus
19.74
-0.1
1
43
Monsey, Alyssa
11
Weld Central
19.79
-0.1
1
44
Brandt, Jordan
11
Battle Mountain
20.05
+0.7
2
--
Betz, Heather
11
Fairview
DNS
+1.5
6
--
Larson, Baylee
9
Holy Family
DNS
+0.7
2
--
Gribbon, Olivia
11
Boulder
DNS
+0.3
4
--
Woest, Chloe
11
Fossil Ridge
DNS
-0.1
7
--
Paterson, Kailey
9
Fort Collins
DNS
+0.2
5
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kellum, Mallory
11
Fossil Ridge
47.25
7
2
Weinmaster, Hannah
10
Loveland
47.40
7
3
Jones, Heather
12
Fossil Ridge
47.67
6
4
Davis, Sheridan
10
Fossil Ridge
48.53
5
5
Herring, Ashley
10
Niwot
48.80
5
6
Betz, Heather
11
Fairview
49.35
5
7
Croell, Abby
10
Broomfield
50.00
5
8
Hollweg, Rhyse
9
Loveland
50.32
5
9
Osborn, Leah
11
Skyline
50.44
5
10
Gribbon, Olivia
11
Boulder
51.09
4
11
Branom, Kelsey
11
Greeley Central
51.29
4
12
Jimenez, Isabella
10
Holy Family
51.32
3
13
Markow, Louisa
11
Thompson Valley
51.93
4
14
Sarno, Natalie
11
Broomfield
52.63
2
15
Bussanmas, Drew
10
Monarch
52.73
3
16
Butrymovich, Olivia
12
Middle Park
52.85
2
17
Mcneill, Faith
9
Broomfield
53.63
2
18
Crouse, Caroline
9
Monarch
53.99
3
19
Monck, Bayli
10
Vista Ridge
55.57
1
20
Milligan, Kayla
10
Thompson Valley
56.44
3
21
Henderson, CynClair
10
Vista Ridge
57.25
1
22
Capalby, Mikaela
9
Denver Christian
58.51
1
--
Schiel, Janae
11
Windsor
DNS
6
--
Goebel, Alison
12
Skyline
DNS
5
--
Parrish, Sadie
10
Wray
DNS
2
--
Sharpee, Zoe
9
Windsor
DNS
4
--
Boldt, Brandy
11
Silver Creek
DNS
4
--
Miller, Kylee
10
Poudre
DNS
3
--
Kennedy, Violet
10
Silver Creek
DNS
2
--
Monsey, Alyssa
11
Weld Central
DNS
1
--
Quiesner, Gabrielle
10
Weld Central
DNS
1
--
Tena, Alexa
9
Wray
DNS
4
--
Jiner, Issabelle
10
Weld Central
DNS
2
--
Larson, Kendra
12
Thompson Valley
DNS
7
--
Robertson, Britney
10
Windsor
DNS
6
--
Valko, Alyssa
11
Wray
DNS
6
--
Stewart, Harleigh
11
Greeley Central
DNS
3
--
Calabrese, Sofia
12
Battle Mountain
DNS
7
--
Hearon, Johnnie
10
Fort Lupton
DNS
3
--
White, Erika
11
Brighton
DNS
7
--
McMurrain, Lilly
12
Battle Mountain
DNS
7
--
Sobolik, Tatiana
11
Fairview
DNS
3
--
Rowland, Brett
9
Durango
DNS
4
--
Paterson, Kailey
9
Fort Collins
DNS
6
--
Ditommaso, Emily
11
Fort Collins
DNS
2
--
Steege, Lauren
10
Mountain View
DNS
5
--
Wind, Anneke
12
Mountain View
DNS
4
--
Simms, Lauren
12
Lyons
DNS
6
--
Fidelak, Mackenzie
9
Niwot
DNS
7
--
Fetters, Kela
11
Niwot
DNS
7
--
Jacobsen, Nikki
11
Centaurus
DNS
1
--
Anderson, Amber
11
Centaurus
DNS
2
--
Hitchcock, Brianna
10
Longmont
DNS
6
--
Appel, Kris
12
Longmont
DNS
6
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Erie
51.46
4
2
Relay Team
Loveland
51.47
4
3
Relay Team
Niwot
51.59
4
4
Relay Team
Palmer Ridge
51.61
4
5
Relay Team
Monarch
52.28
4
6
Relay Team
Elizabeth
52.60
3
7
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
52.78
4
8
Relay Team
Greeley Central
52.86
2
9
Relay Team
Durango
53.37
3
10
Relay Team
Jefferson Academ
54.39
2
11
Relay Team
Lyons
55.60
1
12
Relay Team
Middle Park
57.67
1
13
Relay Team
58.95
1
--
Relay Team
Fossil Ridge
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
University
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Resurrection Chr
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Silver Creek
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Windsor
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Wiggins
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Wray
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Brighton
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Weld Central
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Akron
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Longmont
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Fairview
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Frontier
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Family
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Centaurus
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Poudre
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Boulder
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Mountain View
DNS
4
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Niwot
1:42.66
4
2
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:44.91
4
3
Relay Team
Loveland
1:45.48
4
4
Relay Team
Monarch
1:45.91
4
5
Relay Team
Elizabeth
1:48.13
3
6
Relay Team
Longmont
1:48.34
3
7
Relay Team
Boulder
1:48.54
4
8
Relay Team
Windsor
1:48.68
3
9
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
1:49.07
4
10
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
1:49.45
2
11
Relay Team
Wiggins
1:50.10
3
12
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
1:50.43
3
13
Relay Team
Akron
1:51.47
3
14
Relay Team
Weld Central
1:52.71
2
15
Relay Team
Silver Creek
1:52.73
2
16
Relay Team
Holy Family
1:53.65
3
17
Relay Team
Brighton
1:54.18
2
18
Relay Team
Greeley Central
1:54.52
3
19
Relay Team
Fairview
1:55.27
2
20
Relay Team
Lyons
1:56.18
1
21
Relay Team
Wray
1:57.21
2
22
Relay Team
Middle Park
1:57.44
1
--
Relay Team
Resurrection Chr
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Palmer Ridge
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Centaurus
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Fort Collins
DNS
4
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
4:13.54
1
2
Relay Team
Jefferson Academ
4:25.39
1
3
Relay Team
Loveland
4:30.02
1
4
Relay Team
Middle Park
4:43.21
1
5
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
4:51.11
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Loveland
9:59.00
1
2
Relay Team
Mountain View
10:05.21
1
3
Relay Team
Niwot
10:06.93
1
4
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
10:08.31
1
5
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
10:09.68
1
6
Relay Team
Durango
10:12.48
1
7
Relay Team
Palmer Ridge
10:19.96
1
8
Relay Team
Silver Creek
10:30.64
1
9
Relay Team
Brighton
10:32.36
1
10
Relay Team
Middle Park
10:51.08
1
11
Relay Team
Wiggins
10:53.05
1
12
Relay Team
Greeley Central
10:58.84
1
13
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
11:04.30
1
--
Relay Team
Wray
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Jefferson Academ
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cottingham, Taira
11
Rocky Mountain
35-11.50
(10.96m)
1
2
Hawman, Breann
11
Durango
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
3
Whyrick, Belle
11
University
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
4
Levitt, Mika
12
Broomfield
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
5
Fankell, Brenna
11
Broomfield
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
5
Sharp, Taylor
11
Thompson Valley
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
7
Pemberton, Brooke
12
Fossil Ridge
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
8
Cuomo, Jessica
12
Battle Mountain
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
9
George, Brook
12
Wray
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
10
Ervin, Kelly
11
Fort Collins
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
11
Glasco, Amanda
11
Windsor
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
12
Ramey, Janessa
10
Akron
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
13
Soria, Alexia
10
Greeley West
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
14
Painter, Hannah
10
Skyline
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
15
Rehm, Raegan
11
Loveland
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
15
Young, Danielle
9
Rocky Mountain
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
17
McGee, Lauren
12
Windsor
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
18
Dykstra, Wendy
10
Loveland
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
19
Whyrick, Anna
9
University
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
19
Purcell, Angela
12
Greeley Central
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
21
Potestio, Sidney
11
Brighton
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
22
Elliott, Samantha Jo
11
Fort Collins
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
23
Knechtel, Teagan
12
Silver Creek
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
24
Chavez, Jacqueline
12
Greeley Central
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
25
Lenz, Hannah
11
Wray
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
26
Jonjak-Plahn, Liz
10
Lyons
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
27
Lenz, Peyton
12
Wray
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
28
Smiens, Megan
11
Holy Family
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
29
Luque, Claire
10
Middle Park
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
30
Selby, Maddy
11
Boulder
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
31
Gallagher, Jody
9
Holy Family
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
32
Miller, Kylee
10
Poudre
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
33
Ivkov, Erika
11
Lyons
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
34
Leeuwenburgh, Ixchel
9
Lyons
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
35
Pittenger, Cydney
9
Holy Family
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
36
Barr, Kierra
9
Middle Park
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
--
Russell, Mikahla
11
Palmer Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sather, Maddy
11
Thompson Valley
DNS
(--)
1
--
Valdez, Raquel
11
Mountain View
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parish, Keely
12
Longmont
127-03
(38.79m)
1
2
Cochran, Caitlyn
12
Fossil Ridge
110-00
(33.53m)
1
3
Chen, Jacqueline
12
Fossil Ridge
107-05
(32.74m)
1
4
Cuomo, Jessica
12
Battle Mountain
101-06
(30.94m)
1
5
Chavez, Jacqueline
12
Greeley Central
99-01
(30.20m)
1
6
Ratliff, Victoria
12
Brighton
98-09.50
(30.11m)
1
7
Russell, Mikahla
11
Palmer Ridge
96-00.50
(29.27m)
1
8
Dubiel, Alexis
10
Vista Ridge
94-05
(28.78m)
1
9
Broeker, Keelin
10
Palmer Ridge
92-06.50
(28.21m)
1
9
Oliver, Rachel
10
Niwot
92-06.50
(28.21m)
1
11
Rehm, Raegan
11
Loveland
90-10
(27.69m)
1
12
Dykstra, Wendy
10
Loveland
90-05
(27.56m)
1
--
Ervin, Kelly
11
Fort Collins
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Luque, Claire
10
Middle Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Winter, Rachel
12
Windsor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Levitt, Mika
12
Broomfield
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lenz, Hannah
11
Wray
DNS
(--)
1
--
George, Brook
12
Wray
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carter, Jordan
11
Silver Creek
DNS
(--)
1
--
Young, Danielle
9
Rocky Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
--
Knechtel, Teagan
12
Silver Creek
DNS
(--)
1
--
Whyrick, Belle
11
University
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lenz, Peyton
12
Wray
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vegter, Stephanie
12
University
DNS
(--)
1
--
Whyrick, Anna
9
University
DNS
(--)
1
--
Elliott, Samantha Jo
11
Fort Collins
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dern, Emma
10
Fort Collins
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smiens, Megan
11
Holy Family
DNS
(--)
1
--
Biggerstaff, Victoria
12
Broomfield
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hawman, Breann
11
Durango
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tomasini, Emily
11
Poudre
DNS
(--)
1
--
Valdez, Raquel
11
Mountain View
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cottingham, Taira
11
Rocky Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ivkov, Erika
11
Lyons
DNS
(--)
1
--
Guinto, Brooklyn
9
Mountain View
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Rylee
9
Silver Creek
5-02.50
(1.59m)
1
2
Betz, Heather
11
Fairview
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
2
Williams, Andrea
11
Greeley Central
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
2
McCain, Katherine
10
Longmont
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
3
Ries, Rylee
11
Palmer Ridge
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
3
Bauer, McKayla
11
University
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
3
Calabrese, Sofia
12
Battle Mountain
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
8
Lopez, Aly
12
Vista Ridge
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
8
Wetterstrom, Sydney
11
Longmont
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
10
Thorne, Abby
11
Palmer Ridge
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
10
McOuat, Koryn
9
Windsor
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
10
Rosman, Linnea
11
Poudre
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
10
Linke, Ellis
12
Middle Park
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
10
Weibel, Anna
10
Estes Park
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
10
Turner, Carolyn
12
Fort Collins
4-08.50
(1.44m)
1
16
Sowders, Ashley
9
Lyons
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
16
Wesley, Megan
9
Elizabeth
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
16
Davis, Kayna
9
Denver Christian
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
--
Wright, Taralee
11
Silver Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Sarno, Sarah
10
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Koenigeker, Madalyn
9
Skyline
NH
(--)
1
--
Hellenberg, Alex
11
Skyline
NH
(--)
1
--
Bitterman, Laura
9
Resurrection Chr
NH
(--)
1
--
Book, Peyton
9
Greeley West
NH
(--)
1
--
Stauffer, Monica
12
Rocky Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Brandt, Jordan
11
Battle Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Deichman, Alyssa
9
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Pitner, Tylee
11
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
Bagley, Hannah
9
Boulder
NH
(--)
1
--
Croell, Abby
10
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Kopetzky, Bernie
12
Wiggins
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Annika
10
Erie
NH
(--)
1
--
Eastwood, Sarah
10
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Stouffer, Alison
11
Monarch
NH
(--)
1
--
Liles, Heidi
9
Monarch
NH
(--)
1
--
Eder, Josie
11
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Eisenhauer, Samme
10
Frontier
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelley, Camryn
9
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Payton
9
Frontier
NH
(--)
1
--
Allen, Katie
10
Palmer Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Alli
10
Durango
NH
(--)
1
--
Mercier, Emily
11
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Gillett, Mary
9
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Sharpe, Lauren
12
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rosman, Linnea
11
Poudre
17-01.50
(5.22m)
+0.0
1
2
Williams, Madison
9
Rocky Mountain
16-10.25
(5.14m)
+3.0
1
3
Wetterstrom, Sydney
11
Longmont
16-06.75
(5.05m)
+1.2
1
3
Carroll, Alexis
10
Niwot
16-06.75
(5.05m)
+1.3
1
5
Perez, Ashley
12
Weld Central
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+0.0
1
6
Vijayasarathy, Tarah
12
Poudre
16-03.25
(4.96m)
+0.0
1
7
Jenkins, Alyssa
11
Niwot
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+0.9
1
8
Thornton, Tate
10
Rocky Mountain
16-01.75
(4.92m)
+0.7
1
9
Mercado, Savannah
12
Poudre
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+0.2
1
10
Gallegos, Miranda
12
Durango
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+2.2
1
11
Peterson, Chloe
10
Elizabeth
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+1.7
1
12
Davis, Alli
10
Durango
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
13
Christiansen, Taylor
10
Lyons
15-06.75
(4.74m)
+1.3
1
14
Anderson, Taylor
12
Battle Mountain
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+1.9
1
14
Alaimo, Emma
11
Fort Collins
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+1.7
1
16
McOuat, Koryn
9
Windsor
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.2
1
17
White, Erika
11
Brighton
15-05.50
(4.71m)
+0.9
1
18
Jones, Sara
10
Loveland
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+2.5
1
19
Wood, Kalloway
10
Elizabeth
15-02.25
(4.63m)
+2.0
1
20
Moya, Autumn
10
University
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+0.1
1
21
Salo, Miranda
11
Silver Creek
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+0.8
1
22
Perry, Sealey
10
Mountain View
14-11.50
(4.56m)
+0.7
1
23
Stocker, Amarie
12
Resurrection Chr
14-09.25
(4.50m)
+3.0
1
24
Boutrous, Olivia
11
Holy Family
14-08.75
(4.49m)
+1.4
1
25
Ryan, Amber
10
Brighton
14-08.50
(4.48m)
+0.0
1
26
Kopetzky, Bernie
12
Wiggins
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+2.9
1
27
Rose, Alexa
12
Frontier
14-05.50
(4.41m)
+0.0
1
28
Measner, McKayla
11
Frontier
14-03.50
(4.36m)
+0.4
1
29
Karsel, Hayley
9
Lyons
14-01.50
(4.31m)
+1.3
1
30
Kirk, Dana
12
Palmer Ridge
14-01.25
(4.30m)
+0.0
1
31
Herring, Ashley
10
Niwot
13-09.50
(4.20m)
+0.0
1
32
Whitfield, Savannah
12
University
12-07.25
(3.84m)
+0.2
1
--
Bollig, Madelyn
12
Fort Collins
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Koopman, Audra
10
Fort Collins
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wind, Joscelyn
12
Mountain View
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watson, Sammi
11
Mountain View
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woest, Chloe
11
Fossil Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berger, Shiloh
10
Longmont
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Artzberger, Ali
12
Thompson Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hellenberg, Alex
11
Skyline
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thornton, Tate
10
Rocky Mountain
34-11.00
(10.64m)
+0.3
1
2
Schmid, Carina
10
Fairview
33-05.25
(10.19m)
+0.2
1
3
Koschel, Alex
11
Loveland
33-03.75
(10.15m)
+0.8
1
4
Remmers, Katie
12
Fort Collins
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+0.4
1
5
Lambrecht, Jaedyn
11
Caliche
33-00.50
(10.07m)
+0.4
1
6
Hopkins, Sarah
11
Fairview
32-04.75
(9.87m)
+0.6
1
7
Christiansen, Taylor
10
Lyons
32-00.75
(9.77m)
+0.0
1
8
Eastwood, Sarah
10
Fossil Ridge
31-06.50
(9.61m)
+0.6
1
9
Jenkins, Alyssa
11
Niwot
31-06.00
(9.60m)
+0.3
1
10
Bray, Bethany
10
University
31-05.75
(9.59m)
+0.6
1
11
Merriman, Taylor
10
Silver Creek
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+0.3
1
12
Reed, Alana
12
Mountain View
30-10.50
(9.41m)
+0.0
1
13
Thompson, Laura
9
Broomfield
30-04.00
(9.25m)
+0.0
1
14
Beard, Zoe
10
Greeley Central
30-03.25
(9.23m)
+0.7
1
15
Follett, Tatiana
10
Fairview
30-01.50
(9.18m)
+0.9
1
16
Thorne, Abby
11
Palmer Ridge
29-06.25
(9.00m)
+1.0
1
--
Whitfield, Savannah
12
University
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Godsey, Megan
10
Wray
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gomez, Kiana
11
Brighton
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moya, Autumn
10
University
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kopetzky, Bernie
12
Wiggins
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ries, Maesyn
12
Weld Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perez, Ashley
12
Weld Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carroll, Alexis
10
Niwot
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vijayasarathy, Tarah
12
Poudre
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wetterstrom, Sydney
11
Longmont
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berger, Shiloh
10
Longmont
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hellenberg, Alex
11
Skyline
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Artzberger, Ali
12
Thompson Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pelster, Madeline
11
Loveland
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-vrain-invitational
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
More news
2015 Results - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships
0 shares:
St Vrain Invitational
,
Akron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Colorado
,
Battle Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minturn, Colorado
,
Boulder High School XC/TF
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Greeley Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greeley, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
2014
3
2013
3
2012
7
2011
4
2010
1
10
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#st-vrain-invitational
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!